Keaganshome 50a7e78d

by bekakojobekovichJul 1, 202610103.5 KB
Schematic preview
View in 3D
Copyright issue?

Build at a Glance

Dimensions53 × 36 × 45
Footprint2,385 blocks
Total blocks15,337
Block types67
EditionJava
File size103.5 KB
DifficultyAdvanced

Build Overview

This build measures 53 × 36 × 45 and uses 15,337 blocks across 67 different block types, mostly stone, dirt, dark oak stairs.

It is made for Minecraft Java Edition.

Blocks You'll Need

15,337 blocks total
Stone3,616
Dirt2,954
Dark Oak Stairs1,343
Cobbled Deepslate1,161
Oak Planks1,106
Dark Oak Planks1,036
Grass Block943
Stone Bricks786
Spruce Log500
Cobbled Deepslate Stairs260
Dark Oak Slab232
Glass Pane224
Stone Brick Stairs148
Oak Trapdoor96
Cobblestone70

Frequently Asked Questions

What Minecraft version is Keaganshome 50a7e78d for?
Keaganshome 50a7e78d works on Java Edition. No specific version is listed, so it should load on most recent versions.
Do I need any mods to build Keaganshome 50a7e78d?
No mods are required. You only need Litematica (or another schematic mod) to view and place the build in survival or creative.
How many blocks does Keaganshome 50a7e78d use?
Keaganshome 50a7e78d uses 15,337 blocks across 67 block types, and measures 53 × 36 × 45. Use the materials list above to gather everything first.
How do I import Keaganshome 50a7e78d into Minecraft?
Download the file above, then: in Litematica (Java), put the .litematic in your .minecraft/schematics folder, open the Litematica menu in-game, load the schematic, and use the placement tools to build it block by block. In WorldEdit (Java), drop the .schem into your WorldEdit schematics folder and run //schem load then //paste. On Bedrock, use a structure-block or add-on workflow that imports .nbt structures.
Is Keaganshome 50a7e78d free to download?
Yes. Every schematic on MineSchematic is free to download in .litematic, .schem and .nbt formats, with no account required.

Comments (0)

Loading comments...